District Personnel

Last Name First Name Position Extension
Aaron Carla
Aton Vickie
Barbour Timothy
Barclay Linda
Buchanan Rebecca Administrative Assistant ext. 2012
Burns John Mechanic ext. 3011
Burns Angel
Carney Linda Finance Director ext. 2040
Davis Russell Director of Schools ext. 2010
Denman Judy Foodservice Supervisor ext. 2026
Dodson Mary Special Education Supervisor ext. 2025
Duncan Cynthia
Enochs Jonathan
Ervin Storme
Evans Misty
Fulcher Jerry
Gansert April Food Service Secretary ext. 2013
Gargus Magen
Goodman Herbert Mechanic ext. 3011
Graham Phil Supervisor of Maintenance ext. 2052
Gray Jana
Hamilton Nancy Assistant Director of Schools ext. 2022
Hayes Michelle
Hayslett Vikki Elementary Supervisor of Instruction ext. 2023
Hoffman Kevin
Hollowell Dale Assistant Director of Schools ext. 2021
Homra Chastity Director of Coordinated School Health and Co-Supervisor of Nursing ext. 2038
Jones Tony
Jowers Jessica Administrative Assistant-Maintenance Dept. ext. 2050
Kendall Julie Database Administrator, Student Management ext. 2039
Launer Kirsten
Leake George Supervisor of CTE and Alternative Education; 504 Coordinator ext. 2051
Lewis Joseph Co-Technology Coordinator ext. 2033
Little Carol
Lynch Billy Grounds Keeper
Macklin Laquae
Maynard Tim Transportation Supervisor ext. 3010
Mealer Carrie Administrative Assistant Transportation Department ext. 3000
Miedl Thomas
Milligan Russell
Morphis Derrick
Orsborne Robert
Patterson Kathy Accounts Payable/Purchasing/ESP Bookkeeper ext. 2041
Preuett Travis Mechanic ext. 3011
Quinn Gary
Quinton Micheal
Rainey Cynthia Special Education Assistant Supervisor ext. 2035
Reaves Candi
Rippee Evan
Scillion Lesa Instructional Supervisor Grades 4-8/Federal Programs Director ext. 2024
Southerland Danah Payroll/Finance Department Assistant ext. 2042
Stephens Adam RTI Coordinator/Data Coach ext. 2011
Tallent Joshua Mechanic ext. 3011
Terry Diane Administrative Assistant/Board Secretary ext. 2010
Upchurch Shane Co-Technology Coordinator ext. 2027
Whipple Kevin
Wilkins Christie HUMAN RESOURCES/WORK COMP
Wilson Tony ext. 2025
Wood Leon